Board of Education Members

Andrew Casale
Term: July 1, 2018 – June 30, 2021
Committees:

Darren Galipeau
Term: July 1, 2017 – June 30, 2020
Committees:

Anthony Grab
Term: July 1, 2018 – June 30, 2021

Sandra Jean Maxon
Term: July 1, 2017 – June 30, 2020

Jack Roddy
Term: July 1, 2016 – June 30, 2022
Committees: Audit/Finance Committee and Facilities Committee

Danielle Roadcap
Term: July 1, 2018 – June 30, 2021

Leah Wertz
Term: July 1, 2016 – June 30, 2022
Committees:

Judy Wienman
Term: July 1, 2017 – May 17, 2020
Committees: