Middle School Announces 2nd Marking Period High Honor Roll & Honor Roll 2019-2020

Congratulations to our Middle School students who have made the Honor Roll and High Honor Roll lists for the second marking period! Please see the list of students below who have earned these achievements below:

High Honor Roll

Grade 6

Rebecca Barbera

Cynthia Bevington

Kendall Bulson

Alicia Burton

Soleil Caldwell

Marlene Cerrone

Samuel Clinton

Ella Dickinson

Becca Ellison

Bailey Fatato

Addison Ferris

Anthony Garner

Owen Glynn

Hailey Goyette

Kylie Gross

Isabella Guadagnino

Bridget Gutierrez

Cody Haskins

Aiden Moore

Graham Painter

Alexander Ring

Molly Ring

Gianna Shea

Andrew Shufon

Dylan Skiba

Kayleen White

Kaitlyn Willett

Grade 7

Tess Bates

Hannah Beaudoin

Kayla Beaudoin

Mihaly Blake

Owen Blakesley

Brady Briggs

Alaina Bucciero

Jude Bucciero

Betsey Colligan

Makaila Delaunay

Izabella DeLorenzo

Noah Ellsbury

Zellia Fanfa

Daniella Fernandez

Margaret Galarneau

Scarlett Gearwar

Juniper Getman

Austin Grant

Gavin Jeffs

Thomas Kane Jr.

Shia Lang

Ro Yeon Lee

Julius Miller

Adelaida Mitchell

Caroline Murphy

Ella Olsen

Allison Palladino

Hunter Patterson

Sarah Raymond

Emilee Roadcap

Dylan Ryan

Logan Ryan

Haylee Stiles

Grade 8

Saruul-Oyu Amgalanbaatar

Trevor Bishop

Grace Butler

John Clinton

Keara Duncan

Amber Fagan

Abigail Glynn

Ava Goldey

Kathryn Gross

Katelyn Jacques

Carlos Kaskoun

Aaron Lang

Oliver Lange

Clayton LeBlanc

Bhoomika Lingappa

Ethan Medved

Quinn Minbiole

Alexa Phillips

Adam Rice

Karley Scriven

Michael Seyffer

Colin Skaarup

Julia Smith

Daniel Vincent

Zachary Wagar

Eva Wrubleski

Honor Roll

Grade 6

John Becker III

Brayden Bull

Kaitlyn Cleary

Beibhinn Corcoran

Christopher DeGeorge

Gina DeRocco

Emelia Devine

Ryan Dolan

Hannah Flanders

Jake Gardy

Genesis Gonzalez

Allesandra Gross

Nicholas Kiley

Samuel Kuiken

Charles LaBatt

Surya Lingappa

Allison Lockrow

Caitlyn Maxfield

Brody Miller

Adam Quackenbush

Raegan Sorel

Kylie White

Bryan Wiley Jr.

Grade 7

Aniya-Jade Bailey

Hailey Domey

Hannah Duncan

Shilo Forster

Brianna Freer

Rhiana Gray

Morgan Hayden

Jacob Hogan

Olivia Jewett

Maille Maloney

Emmaline Martin

Jack Roseberger

Jimi St. Louis Jr.

Gabrielle Whelan

Rylee Wilkie

Axton Woodard

Grade 8

Vincenzo Baldwin

Jack Barcomb

Isabella Bassey

Shaylee Bull

Michael Caruso

Alexandria Castiglione

Zachary Dufresne

Lilly Eldred

Patrick Finch

Colin Fitzgerald

Austin Fitzpatrick

Maria Girolami

Samantha Haines

Ava Lotz

Ryan Meres

Skylar Morine

Tyler Munson

Michael Plante

Robert Remington

Brice Retell

Ragan Retell

Collin Shea

Haileigh Thrane

Ava-Jay Waters