EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue

Board Members 

Andrew Casale
Term: July 1, 2018 – June 30, 2021

Tammie Fanfa
Term: July 1, 2020 - June 30, 2023

Darren Galipeau
Term: July 1, 2020 – June 30, 2023

Anthony Grab
Term: July 1, 2018 – June 30, 2021

Valerie Lee
Term: May 20, 2021 – June 30, 2022

Danielle Roadcap
Term: July 1, 2018 – June 30, 2021

Jack Roddy
Term: July 1, 2019 – June 30, 2022

Kevin Shufon
Term: July 1, 2020 – June 30, 2023

Leah Wertz
Term: July 1, 2019 – June 30, 2022