Adam Cox
Middle School Grade PE Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1449
Allison Maloy
Eighth Grade English Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1433
Amy Steele
Seventh Grade Science Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1219
Amy Labshere
Sixth Grade Computers
518-279-4600 ext. 1445
Andrea Lammerts
Middle School Counseling Office Secretary
518-279-4600 Ext. 2406
Angel Jewell
Sixth Grade English Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1210
Angie Wright
Russian/Spanish Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1437
Ann Kolakowski
Seventh & Eighth Grade Music
518-279-4600 Ext. 2016
Beth Connor
Eighth Grade Math Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1434
Carol Crucetti
School Nurse
518-279-4600
Carol Petersen
Secretary to Assistant Secondary Principal
518-279-4600 Ext. 2403
Christine Shields
Social Worker
518-279-4600 Ext. 2202
Christopher Scalzi
Technology Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1232
Deb Rock
Secondary School Teaching Assistant
518-279-4600
Dennis Turner
6th Grade Science Teacher
518-279-4600
Emily Mehner
Secondary School Teaching Assistant
518-279-4600
Eric Medved
Eighth Grade Social Studies Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1203
Erica Derby
6th Grade Math Teacher
518-279-4600
Helen Findlay
Middle School Art Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1222
Jamie Pecylak
Middle School Family & Consumer Sciences Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1218
Jeff Calistri
Seventh & Eighth Grade Band Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1453
Jennifer Heim
Seventh Grade Health
518-279-4600 ext 1414
Jennifer Ellerbrock
School Psychologist
518-279-4600 Ext. 2707
Jeri Carlstedt
Middle School French Teacher
518-279-4600 ext, 1410
Jessica Satalino
7th Grade ELA Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 2425
Jodi LaCoppola
Seventh Grade Special Education Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1230
Kari Dowling-Ryan
Middle School Guidance Counselor
518-279-4600
Kevin Onorato
Seventh Grade Social Studies Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1435
Kevin Barcomb
Sixth Grade Band Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1421
Kristina Koonz
K-12 Music Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1503
Lara Vazquetelles
8th Grade Special Education Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1220
Laura Rickard
District speech-language pathologist
518-279-4600 Ext. 1033
Laura Perfetti
Secondary School Office Assistant
518-279-4600 Ext. 2205
Laurie Dahl
Secretary to Secondary Principal
518-279-4600 Ext. 2402
Linda Broderick
MS Math AIS Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1207
Mary Beth Farley
School Nurse
518-279-4600
Matt Cipperly
Sixth Grade Social Studies
518-279-4600 Ext. 1229
Melinda Barnes
Middle School French/Spanish Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1438
Michelle Noto
Middle School PE Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1450
Michelle Furlong
Library Media Specialist
518-279-4600 Ext. 2409
Michelle Muckle
Sixth Grade Special Education Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1209
Michelle Ring
District speech-language pathologist
518-279-4600 Ext. 2708
Nicolette Hennessey
In School Suspension
518-279-4600 Ext. 2415
Patricia Gutierrez
Secondary School Teaching Assistant
518-279-4600
Rebecca Tennyson
Eighth Grade Science Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1225
Ryanne Phillips
Special Education Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1501
Samantha Bartczak
Sixth Grade Reading Teacher
518-279-4600 Ext. 1414
Teresa Gliosco
Secondary School Teaching Assistant
518-279-4600
William Murabito
School Psychologist
518-279-4600 Ext. 2706